Lista Inscritos Travesía Bajamar

DISTANCIA 2500 MTS (+ 15 años)
DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS RANGO EDAD SEXO CLUB   
Alicia Concepción Rodríguez MAS 25 Femenino RCN La Palma
Federico Hernández León MAS 25 Masculino RCN La Palma
Luis Sanchez Sanchez MAS 25 Masculino RCN La Palma
Carmelo Santana Sanchez MAS 25 Masculino
Francisco Javier Herrera Gonzalez MAS 25 Masculino
Luis Miguel Rodriguez Marrero MENOS 25 Masculino
Juanmi Rodríguez Pérez MAS 25 masculino
Peter Sorensen MAS 25 masculino
María Elena Negrín Figueroa MAS 25 Femenino Club de Natación Tenerife Master
Rosario Cosentino MAS 25 Masculino Anthus Ttriatlon
Yamilet Pérez Bravo MAS 25 Femenino
Ángel Luis Riverol Rodríguez MAS 25 Masculino
Sergio García Gutiérrez MENOS 25 Masculino Baltavida
Jorge Rodriguez Herrera MAS 25 Masculino
Pablo Antonio Hernandez Carmona MAS 25 Masculino
Juan José Diaz Hernandez MENOS 25 Masculino
Adolfo Barreda Hernandez MAS 25 Masculino RCN La Palma
María de las Nieves Piñero Díaz MENOS 25 Femenino
Daniel Pérez Valladares MAS 25 Masculino
Selena Barrios Lopez MENOS 25 Femenino Baltavida
Elisa Díaz Martín MAS 25 Femenino
Luz Marina Rodriguez Ramos MAS 25 Femenino
Gustavo García García MAS 25 Masculino Tenerife Master
Miguel Angel Acero Guerra MAS 25 Masculino
Xerach Hernandez Pérez MENOS 25 Masculino
Carla Riverol Martín MENOS 25 Femenino
Yonathan Martin Felipe MAS 25 Masculino
Mario Diaz Rodriguez MENOS 25 Masculino Club de Tenis Valle de Aridane
Elsa Cabrera Martin MENOS 25 Femenino RCN La Palma
Saray Cabrera de La Cruz MAS 25 Femenino
Andrea Camacho Ramos MENOS 25 Femenino
Iván Carlos Benitez Puentes MAS 25 Masculino
Tomás Enrique Brito Ferraz MAS 25 Masculino
Cristian Ventura Pérez MENOS 25 Masculino
Ignacio Jimenez García MAS 25 Masculino
Sergio Barreto Brito MAS 25 Masculino
Manuel Luis Barreto MAS 25 Masculino CD Hilera
María Belen De Concepción Alvarez MAS 25 Femenino
Fernando Lozano Piñero MAS 25 Masculino
Oscar Pérez Dominguez MENOS 25 Masculino
DISTANCIA 800 MTS (+ 13 años)
DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS RANGO EDAD SEXO CLUB   
Luis Concepcion Rodríguez MAS 25 Masculino RCN La Palma
Celia González Rodríguez MENOS 25 Femenino RCN La Palma
Mario Hernández Alvarez MENOS 25 Masculino Baltavida
Daniela Bonsfills Poggio MENOS 25 Femenino
Amanda Barrios MAS 25 Femenino Baltavida
Emma Nieves Jimenez Hernandez MENOS 25 Femenino Baltavida
Valentina Rodriguez Guerra MENOS 25 Femenino Baltavida
Omar Rodriguez Diaz MENOS 25 Masculino RCN La Palma
Christopher Lopez Garcia MENOS 25 Masculino Baltavida
Francisco Javier Fortes Pérez MENOS 25 Masculino Baltavida
Carlos Nuñez Catalan MAS 25 Masculino
Bernardo Nuñez Noda MENOS 25 Masculino
Maria Nuñez Catalan MENOS 25 Femenino
Ingrid Garcia Martin MAS 25 Femenino Baltavida
William Ventura Pérez MENOS 25 Masculino
Ismael Pérez Hernández MENOS 25 Masculino Club de Tenis Valle de Aridane
DISTANCIA 400 MTS (11 a 12 años)
DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS RANGO EDAD SEXO CLUB
Guillermo Rodriguez Toledo MENOS 25 Masculino
Elora Sorensen MENOS 25 Femenino RCN La Palma
Amalia Hernandez Francisco MENOS 25 Femenino Baltavida
Marta Álvarez Sánchez MENOS 25 Femenino
Jerome Suárez Hernández MENOS 25 Masculino Baltavida
Maxima Gomez Yanes MENOS 25 Femenino Club de Tenis Valle Aridane
Erena María García Gonzalez MENOS 25 Femenino C. Hielera
Guayre Garcia Garcia MENOS 25 Masculino
Jonay Garcia Martin MENOS 25 Masculino Baltavida
Isabella Campovari Rodriguez MENOS 25 Femenino
DISTANCIA 200 MTS (8 a 10 años)
DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS RANGO EDAD SEXO CLUB
Adrián Sánchez Ferraz MENOS 25 Masculino RCN La Palma
Alba Rodriguez Diaz MENOS 25 Femenino RCN La Palma
Maria Brito Sanchez MENOS 25 Femenino